HP Police Bharti Online Written Exam Physical, PET, PST, Medical, Syllabus

Sponsored

Sponsored

Police Bharti Online Written Exam Physical, PET, PST, Medical, Syllabus: District wise HP Police Bharti Bilaspur, Chamba, Hamirpur, Kangra, Kinnor, Kullu, Lahaul & Spiti, Mandi, Shimla, Sirmaur, Soloan, Una Police Bharti for Men & Women Vacancy. HP Police Bharti program, date of online application, Admit Card, CBT Written Test, Physical Test,  Medical Test, HP Police Syllabus, HP Police Constable boys and girls Recruitment Selection Procedure, HP Police Grant of Additional Bonus Marks, HP police cut off marks, merit list, exam/ physical tips for final selection. HP Police age limit, physical standard for boys/ girls height, chest, weight, district wise latest upcoming police bharti program schedule Himachal Pradesh police, HP Police bharti  written/ physical/ medical/ date and place/ location/ interview Himachal Pradesh Police bharti site detailed job info HP lady/ gents Police constable.

District Wise HP Police Vacancy 2020

List of District
HP Police
Bharti
Male
Constable
Vacancy
Driver Male
Constable
Vacancy
Female
Constable
Vacancy
Total
Post
Bilaspur Police Bharti40071259
Chamba Police Bharti54101680
Hamirpur Police Bharti48091471
Kangra Police Bharti1582947234
Kinnor Police Bharti09010313
Lahaul & Spiti Police Bharti03010105
Mandi Police Bharti1051931155
Shimla Police Bharti851525125
Sirmour Police Bharti56101682
Solan Police Bharti61111890
Una Police Bharti55101681
Total Post HP Police Bharti7201302131063

HP Police Bharti Date of Online Application Form 2020

Starting Date of Online Application Form : Released Soon

Sponsored

Closing Date of Online Application Form : Released Soon

Place of HP Police Bharti Ground : District Police HQ HP

HP Police district wise bharti date : Updating soon

Check your eligibility conditions for recruitment in HP Police.

Candidates can log on to www.hppolice.gov.inand read instructions carefully.

Candidates have to fill all the columns of application as per instructions and eligibility conditions.

Attach all the relevant documents as per requirement with the application form.

Candidates are advised to post the application form on correct address i.e. concern District Superintendent of Police.

Prepare yourself for Physical Measurement, Physical Fitness Test, Written Examination and Medical Examination for recruitment of Himachal Pradesh Police.

Army, Police, Railway Bharti Program 2020-2021

 All India TA Recruitment Rally Schedule 2020-2021 Click Here

Click Here to Download Application form for HP Police Bharti 2020

Sponsored

7 Comments

  1. Ramsingh
  2. Rahul kumar
    • S. N. Yadav
  3. sahil
  4. Rajan kumar
    • S. N. Yadav
  5. Anonymous

Add Comment