निःशुल्क सेवा सहायता बुलन्दशहर हेल्पलाइन Bulandshahar Helpline Number bulandshahar.nic.in Toll Free Tatkal Seva

Sponsored

Sponsored

Bulandshahr Helpline Contact Number Free Seva.: हेल्पलाइन Bulandshahar Emergency Ambulance Helpline Number, Medical Emergency Helpline Number, Child Helpline Number,  Women Helpline Number,  Girls Helpline Number, Police Helpline Number, Crime Stopper Helpline No, CM Helpline No, Women all India Helpline Number during Train Journey, Important helpline telephone and mobile number of Bulandshahar as under निःशुल्क सेवा सहायता बुलन्दशहर हेल्पलाइन Bulandshahar Police Helpline Number/ bulandshahar.nic.in/helpline Free Emergency Seva/ Sarbjanik Seva/ Sarkari Seva Bulandshahr. Tatkal seva Bulandshahar. Important Telephone/mobile helpline contact number of district Bulandshr

Bulandshahar Officers Helpline Contact Number List: Mobile and Telephone contact helpline number of DM, ADM, SP, ASP, DSP, CO, CMO, RTO, CDO, DDO, DPRO, DIO of Bulandshahr District of UP listed below. List of Mob and Tele number of Bulandshahar officials.

Bulandshahar Helpline Contact Number

Contact Number of Bulandshahar Officers बुलन्दशहर अधिकारी हेल्पलाइन कांटेक्ट फोन नंबर Mobile/ Tele NoOffice & Residence Contact Tele Number
Helpline No Bulandshahar
Krishi Vigyan Kendra Bulandshahar Helpline Contact No94123115040121-2411511
DM Bulandshahar Helpline No9454417563 05732-280351
ADM Bulandshahar (FR) Helpline No9454419072 05732-282362
ADM Bulandshahar E9454417634 05732-282362
City Magistrate Bulandshahar9454416726 05732-280424
SSP Bulandshahar Helpline No9454400253 05732-280338
SDM Bulandshahar Contact Helpline No
SDM Sadar Contact Helpline No9454416727 05732-281183
SDM Khurja Contact Helpline No9454416728 05738-247870
SDM Sikandrabad Contact Helpline No9454416729 05735-268484
SDM Shikarpur Contact Helpline No9454416730
05732-230234
SDM Debai Contact Helpline No9454416731 05734-249018
SDM Siana Contact Number9454416733 05736-270174
SDM Anupshahar Contact No9454416732 05734-270025
CMO Bulandshahar Contact Helpline No. 800519285005732-254638, 05732-231213
ARTO Bulandshahar Contact Helpline No8005441063
Tehsildar Bulandshahar945441673605732-281183
Tehsildar Khurja9454416737
Tehsildar Anoopshahar945441674105734-275222
Tehsildar Sikandrabad945441674505735-268484
Tehsildar Shikarpur94544167 3905730-230234
Tehsildar Debai9454416740
Tehsildar Siyana945441674205734-270174
Nayab Tehsildar Gulaothi 9454416748
Nayab Tehsildar Bulandshahr 9454416746
Nayab Tehsildar Khurja City 9454416751
Nayab Tehsildar Baran 9454416747
Nayab Tehsildar Sikandrabad 9454416751
Nayab Tehsildar Amia 9454416750
Nayab Tehsildar Debai 9454416753
Nayab Tehsildar Shikarpur 9454416752
Nayab Tehsildar Anoopshahr 9454416754
Nayab Tehsildar BBNagar 9454416756
Nayab Tehsildar Siyana 9454416755
Nayab Tehsildar Aurangabad 9454419067
Nayab Tehsildar Unchagaon 9454416757
Nayab Tehsildar Pahasu 9454419069
Nayab Tehsildar Khurja Mainamaizpur 9454419068
Nayab Tehsildar Debai Danpur 9454419070
Nayab Tehsildar Jahangirabad 9454419071
CO Debai945440155805734-275271, 5738-232291
CO Shikarpur9454401553
CO Khurja945440155505738-232291
CO Anoopshahar945440155405734-275271
CO Syana945440155705736-275586
CO Sikohabad945440155605735-268287, 05735-268287
CO
CDO Vikash Bhavan Bulandshahar Contact Helpline No9454465052
DDO Vikash Bhavan Bulandshahar Contact Helpline No945446505405732-234244
DPRO Vikash Bhavan Bulandshahar Contact Helpline No05732-234113
Block Development Officers (BDO) Bulandshahar Contact Number
B.D.O. Debai9454465064
B.D.O. BSR9454465058
B.D.O. Sikandrabad9454465069
B.D.O. Kurja9454465067
B.D.O. Gulavati 9454465056
B.D.O. Agauta 9454465070
B.D.O. Lakhavati 9454465057
B.D.O. Jhahagirabad 9454465061
B.D.O. Syana 9454465059
B.D.O. Unchagaon 9454465060
B.D.O. BB Nagar9454465055
B.D.O. Arniya 9454465068
B.D.O. Danpur 9454465063
B.D.O. Shikarpur 9454465065
B.D.O. Anoopshahar 9454465062
B.D.O. Pahasu 9454465066
DIO NIC Office Bulandshahar Contact Helpline No941001880005732-283338,
05732-231344

Bulandshahar Free Jan Seva : Nihshulk Sahayata Bulandshahr Contact Number List
Bulandshahr Free Service

Sponsored
Emergency Helpline: Toll free Number आपातकालीन सेवा हेल्पलाइन नंबरToll Free Number
निःशुल्क सेवा सहायता नंबर
Corona, Korona Helpline No Free Seva18001805145
Corona Central Helpline Number 1075+91-11-23978043,
+91-11-23978046
Kisan Helpline No
किसान कॉल सेंटर
1800-180-1551
KCC Helpline No
1551
Student Helpline No
Student Toll Free No
1800-180-5310 and
18001805312
आधार कार्ड हेल्पलाइन नंबर 1947 (Toll Free) and 011-23478653
उत्तर प्रदेश मजदूर हेल्पलाइन नंबर सम्पूर्ण जानकारी के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें
For Medical & Ambulance Helpline Number
आपातकालीन चिकित्सा हेल्पलाइन
102
Emergency Medical Helpline/ Ambulance Helpline एम्बुलेंस सेवा108
National Emergency Helpline and Local Police Helpline112 and 100
Child Helpline Number
बाल सहायता संपर्क सूत्र
1098
Women Helpline Number
महिला सहायता संपर्क सूत्र
1091
Police Helpline Number
पुलिस सहायता सम्पर्क नंबर
100 & 112
Fire Helpline Number
अग्नि समक दल सहायता
101
Crime Stopper Helpline
अपराध नियंत्रण हेल्पलाइन नंबर
1090
UP CM Helpline Number
मुख्यमंत्री हेल्पलाइन नंबर
1076
Kisan Call Centre
किसान काल सेंटर हेल्पलाइन
1551
NIC Service Desk 1800 111 555
Helpline Number Train
रेलवे यात्रा हेल्पलाइन नंबर
138
Train Women Helpline Number
रेलवे महिला हेल्पलाइन नंबर
182
Railway Inquiry 139
Air Ambulance Helpline
एयर एम्बुलेंस
9540161344
NDRF HELPLINE NO
प्राकृतिक आपदा हेल्पलाइन
9711077372
Road Accident Emergency Service
सड़क दुर्घटना आपातकालीन सेवा
1073
Road Accident Emergency Service On National Highway Helpline
राष्ट्रीय राजमार्ग पर सड़क दुर्घटना आपातकालीन सेवा
1033
Senior Citizen Helpline1091, 1291
Allahabad Blood Bank Helpline0532 226 6513

Bulandshahar Rojgar Samachar

सरकारी नौकरी बुलन्दशहर: राज्य सरकार , केंद्र सरकार, इंडियन आर्मी भर्ती , इंडियन नेवी भर्ती, भारतीय वायु सेना भर्ती, अर्ध सैनिक बल भर्ती, केंद्रीय पुलिस बल भर्ती, प्रादेशिक सेना भर्ती की जानकारी के लिए नीचे टेबल में सम्बंधित पोस्ट पर क्लिक करें। Govt Jobs, Sarkari Jobs, Sarkari Naukari notification. Bulandshahar Army Rally 2020

सरकारी नौकरीRojgar Samachar Full Information
Join Indian Army 2020Click Here
Join Indian NavyClick Here
Join Indian Air ForceClick Here
Central Police ForceClick Here
Join State PoliceClick Here
All India Army Recruitment Rally (Relation & Sports)Click Here

सहायता बुलन्दशहर हेल्पलाइन

Sponsored

2 Comments

  1. Balvant
    • S. N. Yadav

Add Comment