UP Women Helpline Police Station Counseling Center and Women Support Cell Helpline Contact Number

Women Helpline:

  • UP Women Police Station/ Thana Helpline Contact Number all districts.
  • UP Women & Girls Helpline Contact Number.
  • UP Women & Girls Family Counseling Center.
  • UP Women & Girls Support Cell Helpline
  • यूपी महिला एवं बालिका हेल्पलाइन संपर्क नंबर।
  • उत्तर प्रदेश महिला पुलिस स्टेशन/थाना हेल्पलाइन संपर्क नंबर।
  • यूपी महिला एवं बालिका परिवार परामर्श केंद्र।
  • यूपी महिला एवं बालिका सहायता प्रकोष्ठ हेल्पलाइन

Uttar Pradesh Women Police Helpline/ Women Helpline Number/ Family Counseling Center/ Women Support Cell/ Contact Us

Sl
No
List of UP Districts Women Police Station/Thana Contact NumberWomen Helpline Number/ Family Counseling Center/ Women Support Cell
1.Agra Women Helpline Number94544027489412589561 / 9058097532
2.Firozabad Women Helpline Number94544047639410663271
3.Mainpuri Women Helpline Number94544047671098
4.Mathura Women Helpline Number94544043599411446633 / 9454404359
5.Prayagraj (Allahabad) Women Helpline Number94544028411091 / 8736814094
6.Fatehpur Women Helpline Number94544048799454401289
7.Kaushambi Women Helpline Number94544048809450623647
8.Pratapgarh Women Helpline Number94544048789454404878
9.Aligarh Women Helpline Number94544047579756797279
10.Etah Women Helpline Number94544048699410878659
11.Hathras Women Helpline Number94544048689454417377
12.Kasganj Women Helpline Number94544047859411693059 / 9411693059
13.Azamgarh Women Helpline Number94544047729454091191 / 9451453756
14.Ballia Women Helpline Number94544047739454404773 / 9415829471
15.Mau Women Helpline Number94544048879415829980 / 9454404887
16.Basti Women Helpline Number94544047829454404782 / 9454404782
17.Siddharthnagar Women Helpline Number94544048919454404891 / 9454404891
18.Sant Kabir Nagar Women Helpline Number94544048921090
19.Budaun Women Helpline Number94544047759454404775 / 9458818504
20.Bareilly Women Helpline Number94544030959454403095
21.Pilibhit Women Helpline Number94544048679457915527
22.Shahjahanpur Women Helpline Number94544047629761816726
23.Banda Women Helpline Number94544047788756010680
24.Chitrakoot Women Helpline Number94544048839454404883
25.Hamirpur Women Helpline Number94544048819454404881
26.Mahoba Women Helpline Number94544048821073
27.Bahraich Women Helpline Number94544048931090
28.Balrampur Women Helpline Number94544048951090
29.Gonda Women Helpline Number94544047819450276693
30.Shravasti Women Helpline Number94544048949454404894
31.Amethi Women Helpline Number94544579229454457922
32.Ambedkar Nagar Women Helpline Number94544047709454404770
33.Barabanki Women Helpline Number94544048778423226497
34.Faizabad Women Helpline Number94544033069454403306
35.Sultanpur Women Helpline Number94544047719452101324
36.Deoria Women Helpline Number94544047809454404780
37.Gorakhpur Women Helpline Number94544035189454403518
38.Maharajganj Women Helpline Number94544048909454404890
39.Kushinagar Women Helpline Number94547886099454788609
40.Jhanshi Women Helpline Number94544036481090
41.Jalaun Women Helpline Number94544047791090
42.Lalitpur Women Helpline Number94544048731090
43.Etawah Women Helpline Number94544032839412069395
44.Fatehgarh Women Helpline Number94544047651090
45.Kanpur Nagar Women Helpline Number94544037379450351264
46.Kanpur Dehat Women Helpline Number94544048701095
47.Kannauj Women Helpline Number94544048719451890739
48.Auraiya Women Helpline Number94544048728858335102
49.Hardoi Women Helpline Number94544048759450393791
50Lakhimpur - Kheri Women Helpline Number94544047699454404769
51.Lucknow Women Helpline Number94544038609452900347
52.RaeBareli Women Helpline Number9454404768-
53.Sitapur Women Helpline Number94544048749454404874
54.Unnao Women Helpline Number94544048769453597697
55.Baghpat Women Helpline Number94544047839917065714
56.Bulandshahr Women Helpline Number94544047847830123459
57.Ghaziabad Women Helpline Number92502074199250207419
58.Gautam Buddha Nagar Women Helpline Number88001999541091
59.Meerut Women Helpline Number94544039861090
60.Hapur (Panchsheel Nagar) Women Helpline Number94127060689412706068
61.Amroha (J.P. Nagar) Women Helpline Number94544047778755690211
62.Bijnor Women Helpline Number94544047789454401073 / 1090
63.Moradabad Women Helpline Number94544040489319340944
64.Rampur Women Helpline Number94544047609454404760
65.Sant Kabir Nagar Women Helpline Number94544048889454404888
66.Mirzapur Women Helpline Number94544025919454402591
67.Sonbhadra Women Helpline Number94544042869454404286
68.Muzaffarnagar Women Helpline Number94544047649412676986
69.Shamali (Prabuddh Nagar) Women Helpline Number97597071159454401129
70.Saharanpur Women Helpline Number94544047669454404766
71.Chandauli Women Helpline Number94544048849450012579
72.Ghazipur Women Helpline Number94544048869454404886
73.Jaunpur Women Helpline Number94544048859450212684
74.Varanasi Women Helpline Number95544043929454164380
Information Source

UP Women Helpline: Uttar Pradesh Police Women/Female/ Girls Helpline Contact Number, Women Family Counseling Center & Women Support Cell Helpline Number for all disrict of Agra, Aligarh, Allahabad, Ambedkar Nagar, Amethi (Chatrapati Sahuji Mahraj Nagar), Amroha (J.P. Nagar), Auraiya, Azamgarh, Baghpat, Bahraich, Ballia, Balrampur, Banda, Barabanki, Bareilly, Basti, Bhadohi, Bijnor, Budaun, Bulandshahr, Chandauli, Chitrakoot, Deoria, Etah, Etawah, Faizabad, Farrukhabad, Fatehpur, Firozabad, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Ghaziabad, Ghazipur, Gonda, Gorakhpur, Hamirpur, Hapur (Panchsheel Nagar), Hardoi, Hathras, Jalaun, Jaunpur, Jhansi, Kannauj, Kanpur Dehat, Kanpur Nagar, Kanshiram Nagar (Kasganj), Kaushambi, Kushinagar (Padrauna), Lakhimpur – Kheri, Lalitpur, Lucknow, Maharajganj, Mahoba, Mainpuri, Mathura, Mau, Meerut, Mirzapur, Moradabad, Muzaffarnagar, Pilibhit, Pratapgarh, RaeBareli, Rampur, Saharanpur, Sambhal (Bhim Nagar), Sant Kabir Nagar, Shahjahanpur, Shamali (Prabuddh Nagar), Shravasti, Siddharth Nagar, Sitapur, Sonbhadra, Sultanpur, Unnao, Varanasi, Prayagraj, Ayodhya Women/ Girls Helpline Contact Numbers.

Add Comment